List of Shortlisted Participants
 STI-Logo
Secretariat Training Institute
Together for change and betterment
List of Shortlisted Participants PDF Print E-mail
Untitled Document

ONE WEEK (PART-TIME) ADVANCED TRAINING COURSE ON “MICROSOFT EXCEL 2013/2016”

FOR GOVERNMENT EMPLOYEES IN BS-07 TO 16 FROM 15-05-2017 to 19-05-2017.

S. No.

Name & Designation

Ministry /Div. / Deptts.

1.

Mr. Maazullah Khan,
Stenotypist

National Tariff Commission, Islamabad

2.

Mr. Muhammad Bilal,
Stenotypist

Ministry of Industries and Production, Islamabad

3.

Mr. Haq Nawaz,
Assistant

Press Council of Pakistan, Islamabad

4.

Mr. Meer Ahmed,
Stenotypist

-do-

5.

Mr. Rafiq Minhas,
Assistant (Admin)

Associated Press of Pakistan Corporation, Islamabad

6.

Mr. Muhammad Asif,
LDC

Azad Jammu and Kashmir Council Secretariat, Islamabad

7.

Mr. Asim Ahmed,
Office Assistant

Overseas Pakistanis Foundation, Islamabad

8.

Ms. Tahseen Mushtaq,
Office Assistant

-do-

9.

Mr. Muhammad Bilal,

Stenotypist

-do-

10.

Mr. Muhammad Zahid Iqbal,
Sr. Clerk

Pakistan Agricultural Storage & Services Corporation Limited Head Office, Lahore

11.

Mr. Muhammad Israr,
Jr. Clerk

-do-

12.

Mr. Muhammad Zubair Butt,
Assistant

International Islamic University, Islamabad

13.

Ms. Farkhanda Naheed,
Assistant

-do-

14.

Ms. Iqra Shafiq,
LDC

-do-

15.

Mr. Shoaib Manzoor,
UDC

Ministry of Defence, Islamabad

16.

Mr. Zahid Mehmood Awan,
PA

Air Headquarters, Islamabad

17.

Mr. Muhammad Rafique,
LDC

Federal Seed Certification & Registration Department, Islamabad

18.

Mr. Zeeshan Manzoor,
QSA

Ministry of Housing & Works, Islamabad

19.

Mr. Muhammad Gulzar,
Legal/HRA

-do-

20.

Mr. Muhammad Akram,
Welfare Supervisor

-do-

21.

Mr. Zia Ullah Khan,
APS

Ministry of Finance Revenue, Economic Affairs, Statistics and privatization, Islamabad

22.

Mr. Abdul Manan,
APS

-do-

23.

Mr. Malik Sajjad Ahmed,
LDC

-do-

24.

Mr. Muhammad Ashraf,
Assistant

M/O National Health Services Regulations & Coordination, Islamabad

25.

Mr. Taifoor,
UDC

-do-